Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Gainesville

Other Được thừa nhận

2711 Clark Butler Blvd Gainesville, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 83750

ID Vấn đề:

3367564

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Other

Đã xem:

463 lần

Vùng lân cận:

311GNVPolice Sector 2

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://cityofgainesville.org

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

WORK INSTALLED AFTER FINAL INSPECTION THE OWNER OF THE OLIVE GARDEN WANTS US TO FIX THE PROBLEMS BUT WE NEED TO KNOW IF WE NEED A PERMIT WE CAN MEET ON SITE IF NEEDED CALL 4074687048

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please describe the issue so we may route your request to the appropriate department and service area for resolution.
Đáp. SERIOUS ELECTRICAL PROBLEMS

3 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video