Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

1403 Carter Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112440

Issue ID:

3367608

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

471 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333498

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pick up yard waste in the alley way.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.