Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Parking Enforcement Acknowledged

3317 Elliot St Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3367692

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Lynn-Highland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned silver Mercedes on Elliot/ E 34th with no plates and an accumulation of parking tickets from street sweeping. Possibly dumped stolen vehicle??


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.