Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Blocked Sidewalk or Parking Space Acknowledged

1559-1599 Davidson Ave San Francisco, CA 94124, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3368193

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

1432 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7085016

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

ONE WEEK SINCE LAST REPORT AND STILL ITS THERE :-((.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Construction equipment

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.