Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

2601-2747 Stonewall Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3368699

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

250 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333549

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

10+ foot sections of privet tree.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.