Animal Complaints Buksan

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

3368773

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Animal Complaints

Tiningnan:

116 beses

Lugar:

Decatur

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Dog barking loudly late at night nearly every night in Chelsea Place townhomes on Drexel, enough to wake surrounding neighbors. Last night was 12am for about 10 minutes.


1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video