Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

506 N 29th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3369483

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

303 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333576

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pick up furniture such as desk, dresser, night stand, bedroom furniture etc. located in the alley.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.