Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

3030 Westgate Dr Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3369495

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

242 times

Neighborhood:

Huguenot

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333581

Tagged:

trash

Description

limbs and brush need to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.