Illegal Dumping Archived

339 Edgewood Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3369518

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1089 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.