Illegal Dumping Archived

309 Edgewood Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13370

Issue ID:

3369523

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

992 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.