Building in disrepair Archived

25341 Pearl Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3369659

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Building in disrepair

Viewed:

407 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

http://roseville-mi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Home has been under constant repair for years, dumpster in yard, trash and junk all over, perhaps several families living in one home. Should BE CONDEMNED!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.