Trash in Yard Open

Wallace Street Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3370270

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

398 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard at 1st house on the left on Wallace Ave. is full of trash.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 1st house on the street Wallace Avenue

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...