Snow Archived

631 S. Adams Ave. Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33485

Issue ID:

337029

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Snow removal of sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.