Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

699-799 30th Street Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

337101

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

439553

Tagged:

trash

Description

Persistent pile of trash in this location. Needs to be checked often


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.