Illegal dumping Archived

2522 Grove Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5215

Issue ID:

3372555

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal dumping

Viewed:

290 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

193926

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

trash accumulation within the tree well and this is a reoccurring issue that needs to be addressed. This is at the corned near Robinson

also asked...
Q. Additional information
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.