Lights not working Open

4383 Tilly Mill Rd Doraville, GA 30360, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3374051

Submitted To:

Doraville

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1490 times

Neighborhood:

Doraville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge

Description

All the lights under the pid bridge have been burnt out for about 6 months.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • jshap82551 (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...