Street Lighting Archived

513 W 25th St Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3374699

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

227 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

194228

Tagged:

street light

Description

Alley between 24th and 25th street and Semmes Ave

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. Alley
Q. Additional information
A. Tree limb on city owned alley light power line

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.