Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

329 Columbia Street Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 310

Issue ID:

3374882

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Olde Towne

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

145395

Description

Vehicles parked on lawn

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 329 Columbia St 43620
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Please describe the type of problem.
A. Junk, debris, broken vehicles
Q. Please list all problems or any other details.
A. vehicles left on lawn

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • Joshua (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.