Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

111-119 Linden Drive Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3375077

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

excess trash on private property. cans have tipped and animals are making a mess, causing trash to blow thru neighborhood. trash is located on north side of garage at intersection of Linden and 2nd NW.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.