Property Board Up Archived

723 14th St Nw CANTON, OHIO Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7535

Issue ID:

3375560

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Board Up

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

VACANT PROPERTY NEEDS BOARDED UP


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.