Pris en compte par: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Reconnu

1219 New Jersey Ave Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

3375730

Submitted To:

DC 311

Catégorie:

Roadway Repair

Vues:

442 fois

Quartier:

Shaw

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

17-00218920

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The repaving of New Jersey Ave NW near 3rd and Morgan Street is terrible!!!! Unbelievably shoddy job done by the contractors after they completed their work! Have them repave the street immediately!!!


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

  • Ocicatdc@aol.com (Utilisateur inscrit)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.