Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

505 Boston Post Road West, Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7960

Issue ID:

3376594

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

318 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please see previous complaint.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris Placed Curbside/Roadside
Q. Location of the problem
A. Luce Brother's Trash everywhere

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.