Traffic light Archived

Intersection Of E Canal St & 14th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3377343

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Traffic light

Viewed:

463 times

Neighborhood:

Shockoe Slip

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

198568

Service Request ID:

194603

Description

The traffic light located at the intersection of E Canal St & 14th St is non-functioning. The light is located in the right-hand lane of traffic traveling south on 14th St.

also asked...
Q. Additional information
A. No Answer Given

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.