Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Trash, Garbage or Refuse Acknowledged

5205 6th Street Baltimore, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3377424

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

548 times

Neighborhood:

Brooklyn-Curtis Bay

Reported via:

http://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

The home owner has 10 vehicles plus a boat in the front yard, none of which are tagged. More than that in the back yard.

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.