Pothole Archived

677-681 Boston Post Rd E Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1810

Issue ID:

3378225

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The intersection and further west is full of potholes and cracked pavement.

also asked...
Q. Location of the pothole
A. Intersection of dicenzo blvd & rt 20 near Dunkin Donuts.
Q. How deep is the hole?
A. Bumpy Surface

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.