Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

720 65th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3378360

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

352 times

Neighborhood:

Bushrod

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

728786

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of junk--broken furniture, etc.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.