Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2369-2399 San Pablo Ave Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3378459

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

728794

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped trash


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.