Reconocido por: City of Corona

Unmaintained yard Reconocido

1389 Ramsgate Dr Corona, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3379483

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Visto:

1176 veces

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

blighted property

Descripción

The yard is full of weeds 2 feet tall. The house looks abandoned. This will turn into a fire hazard.


Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

  • City of Corona, CA (Usuario Registrado)

  • Corona (Usuario Registrado)

  • Reconocido City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verificación Oficial)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video