Rodent Sighting Archived

5th And Cambridge Street Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3379576

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Rodent Sighting

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge

Description

Rodent problem at the corner of Cambridge st and 5th street.

also asked...
Q. Is this a restaurant?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.