Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

2100-2198 Idlewood Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3379664

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Byrd Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

194821

Description

Please place a trash can at this corner of Sheilds and Idlewood. The bus stop corner is always full of trash that people leave.

also asked...
Q. Additional information
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.