Ditch Obstruction Inilagay sa Artsibo

1301-1337 Wexford Dr N Palm Harbor, FL 34683, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 4690

ID ng Isyu:

3379726

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Ditch Obstruction

Tiningnan:

274 beses

Lugar:

Palm Harbor

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, blighted property, drain problem

Deskripsyon

The mowing company is not cutting the large weeds growing in the mouth of the drainage pipe where you initially cut the trees a few months back. After doing it twice myself it would be "helpful" if the contracted company would cut and clear it as required


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.