Illegal_Dumping Archived

1514 Van Dyke Avenue San Francisco, CA 94124, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

338147

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

858 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bad driving

Description

Illegal dumping & illegal parking, just a coincidence or chronic offender?


1 Comment

  • SF311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.