Bulk Trash Archived

213 East 12th Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112440

Issue ID:

3382002

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

195030

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Pick up large tree branches located in the rear of this property.

also asked...
Q. Eviction Trash
A. No Answer Given
Q. Appliances
A. No Answer Given
Q. Items for pickup
A. Pick up large tree branches located in the rear of this property.
Q. Location Details
A. In the rear of this property.
Q. Utility Account Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Comments
A. Pick up large tree branches located in the rear of this property.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.