Bulk Trash Archived

3400-3498 O Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3382705

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

195096

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Large pile of branches and clippings from yard cleaning.

also asked...
Q. Eviction Trash
A. No Answer Given
Q. Appliances
A. No Answer Given
Q. Items for pickup
A. Branches from yard clean up
Q. Location Details
A. On O st. (as described on map) but for 901 Chimborazo Blvd property.
Q. Utility Account Number
A. 901 Chimborazo Blvd.
Q. Comments
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.