Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway Open

1127 Cleveland Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3382830

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

801 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

the vehicle has been in the driveway disabled for over a year


New Comment

I want to...