Inoperable Motor Vehicle Archived

943 15th St Ne Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3383178

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://www.masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

Car has been sitting for over 3 weeks in the same spot without moving.

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. No
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. Yes

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.