Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

2 ABANDONED VEHICLES Acknowledged

2300 R Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 410

Issue ID:

3383301

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

372 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

195184

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Turquoise van and Black Honda Passport truck with expired tags have been abandoned for awhile

also asked...
Q. Additional information
A. Abandoned vehicles

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.