NA Archived

11 Ellis Rd Enfield, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

338412

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Abandoned/Unregistered Vehicles

Viewed:

428 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported via:

http://enfield-ct.gov

Reported:

on

Description

This truck has been sitting in this person front yard for over 6 months now and doesn't look to be registered. It is an absolute eye sore. Is there any way you can have them move it to their backyard or get rid of it?

also asked...
Q. What is the make, model and color of the vehicle?
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.