Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1323-1351 5th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4120

Issue ID:

3384814

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

395 times

Neighborhood:

Acorn-Acorn Industrial

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

729387

Tagged:

trash

Description

this junk has been here for at least a year. please clean up!!!!


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.