Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sign Missing Investigation Acknowledged

1747 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3385072

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

975 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00226782

Description

Star's & bars at wrong end?


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.