Trees (Street Trees) Archiviert

3719 Bayview Drive Alameda, California Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

3385157

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Kategorie:

Trees (Street Trees)

Angesehen:

483 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Alameda

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Tree is declining after sidewalk work and resident does not want to lose the trees therefore a proposed restoration approach is required.

auch gefragt...
F. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Other
F. Please briefly describe the situation.
A. Sidewalk repairs damaged the street tree and residents requests addressing declining trees.

3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.