Speeding Archived

Stillwood Dr Newnan, GA 30265, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1440

Issue ID:

3386576

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Speeding

Viewed:

234 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, road safety

Description

Electronic speed limit sign does not work that was placed on Stillwood Drive near Seabreeze.

also asked...
Q. Need to leave your contact number and email Please be specific of the issue. Thank you
A. 2158962988

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.