Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

1425-1435 Mountain Vista Drive Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3386677

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

1172 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3394377

Description

The front lawns of these two houses are totally dead and the weeds are almost 3 feet tall. Please ask them to mow their weeds and keep their yards looking nice like the rest of the neighbors.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.