Acknowledged by: Canton Georgia

Street Light Acknowledged

412 Ridgecrest Drive Canton, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4590

Issue ID:

3386878

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out at 412 Ridgecrest Drive. It was fixed a few weeks ago and is out again.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.