Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Manhole/Street Drain Issue Acknowledged

80 John F. Kennedy Street Cambridge, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3387287

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Viewed:

303 times

Neighborhood:

Riverside

Reported:

on

Description

Man hole cover has asphalt crumbling around it, when cars pass over loud clank and bump noises.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.