Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Tree Issues Acknowledged

142 Grant Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 345640

Issue ID:

3387497

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

382 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

1 tree interfering with power lines. Request for pruning.

203-543-0319
Carmine

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Request Tree Trimming/Pruning
Q. Describe the location of the issue?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.