Illegal Dumping Archived

368 Howard Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3387592

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

884 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a bed assembly. Please remove


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.