Bulk Trash Archiviert

3217 Brook Road Richmond, Virginia Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

3387736

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Kategorie:

Bulk Trash

Angesehen:

51 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Ginter Park

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

195740

Getaggt:

trash

Beschreibung

Please pick up bulk brush items from this location in the front.

auch gefragt...
F. Eviction Trash
A. Keine Antwort gegeben
F. Appliances
A. Keine Antwort gegeben
F. Items for pickup
A. Please pick up bulk brush items from this location.
F. Location Details
A. Bulk brush items at this location in the front.
F. Utility Account Number
A. Keine Antwort gegeben
F. Comments
A. Keine Antwort gegeben

2 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.