dog food smell Archived

2923 George Road Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1570

Issue ID:

3388824

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Other

Viewed:

550 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

Can smell dog food plant smell in residential area should be fined according to city ordnance


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

16 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.