Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

810 12th St Nw Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3389014

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

This property has new owners. They are ADAIR HOLDINGS, LLC, 405 N 115TH ST STE 100 OMAHA, NE 68154


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.